Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA408 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cozzi / Scheffler
|
Baldassarre / San Sebastian
|
|
Viernes 18/05/2018 19:00
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Partenakis / Fellay
|
Baldassarre / San Sebastian
|
|
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA407 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cozzi / Scheffler
|
Partenakis / Fellay
|
|
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA410 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Burgos / Suarez
|
Cladera / Sandoval
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 10:00
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA412 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Cladera / Sandoval
|
Garcia / Perroni
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 12:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA401 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Laxague / Schwartz
|
Wernecke / Barcos
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA411 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Burgos / Suarez
|
Garcia / Perroni
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA403 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Wernecke / Barcos
|
Greca / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
CA404 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Guiffrey / Siderac
|
Nielsen / Tommasi
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA413 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Fellay / Ifran
|
Legunda / Ochoa
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA402 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Laxague / Schwartz
|
Greca / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA406 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Nielsen / Tommasi
|
Avanzatti / Frades
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00
|
2/6 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
CA414 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Fellay / Ifran
|
Carballo / Mernies
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00
|
5/7 6/0 7/6
|
|
|
CA415 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Legunda / Ochoa
|
Carballo / Mernies
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA405 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Guiffrey / Siderac
|
Avanzatti / Frades
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|