Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA711 El mono padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Zuluaga / Bouzenard
|
Rottoli / Machin
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA706 El mono padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Rajoi / Parra
|
Paez / Romero
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA710 El mono padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Dominguez / Cabańa
|
Rottoli / Machin
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA715 El patio padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gońi / Tedesco
|
Broggi / Lerman
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA717 El patio padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Broggi / Lerman
|
Delfino / Arbelo
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA709 El mono padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Dominguez / Cabańa
|
Zuluaga / Bouzenard
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA716 El patio padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gońi / Tedesco
|
Delfino / Arbelo
|
|
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA701 Emiliano Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Udrizard / Boujon
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00
|
5/7 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA702 Lo del viejo C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Yabran / Yabran
|
Benedetti / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA705 El mono padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Arlettaz / Henderson
|
Torres / Buschiazzo
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA703 El mono padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bonvin / Colombo
|
Benedetti / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA704 Lo del viejo C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Udrizard / Boujon
|
Yabran / Yabran
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA707 El patio padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Arlettaz / Henderson
|
Paez / Romero
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA708 El patio padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Torres / Buschiazzo
|
Rajoi / Parra
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA712 Lo del viejo C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bochatay / Piaggio
|
Caubet / Caubet
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|