Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA402 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Frades / Cozzi
|
Satto / Pesce
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00
|
1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Rosario del Tala
|
|
Laxague / Pereyra
|
Soto / Zarate
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA419 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
|
vs
|
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rojas / Colombo
|
Ochoa / Wainstein
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 17:00
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA412 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bonnin / Rivas
|
Carvallo / Atencio
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA407 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Baldassarre / Scheffler
|
Laxague / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA420 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rojas / Colombo
|
Sandoval / Cladera
|
|
Sábado 17/03/2018 20:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA422 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fontana / Mansfield
|
Sandoval / Cladera
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
CA423 Puerto Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fellay / Ifran
|
Laxague / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA424 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Dominguez / Lucero
|
Elizalde / Schwartz
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA425 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
San Justo / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Baldassarre / Scheffler
|
Frades / Cozzi
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA426 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Carvallo / Atencio
|
Guiffrey / Siderac
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA427 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Rosario del Tala / Basavilbaso
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rojas / Colombo
|
Wernecke / Barcos
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 11:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA430 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Baldassarre / Scheffler
|
Guiffrey / Siderac
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA431 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Wernecke / Barcos
|
Burgos / Suarez
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA429 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Laxague / Pereyra
|
Elizalde / Schwartz
|
|
Domingo 18/03/2018 13:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|