Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
LA706 Oeste C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Villaguay
|
|
Maldonado / Krumm
|
De Barruel / Coletti
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
LA703 Oeste C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ortiz / Leiva
|
Tronco / Barcos
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:00
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
LA709 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
|
Diaz Scola / Almada
|
Impini / Berdum
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
LA701 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Aranda / Calgaro
|
Ortiz / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
LA707 Oeste C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
Diaz Scola / Almada
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
LA704 Oeste C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Traeta / Podestá
|
Maldonado / Krumm
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:00
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
LA702 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
|
Tronco / Barcos
|
Aranda / Calgaro
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA708 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
vs
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Impini / Berdum
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:00
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
LA705 Miami Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Villaguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
De Barruel / Coletti
|
Traeta / Podestá
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
LA710 Locos C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Maldonado / Krumm
|
Diaz Scola / Almada
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 16:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
LA711 Ibiza Padel C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
Larroque / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
Tronco / Barcos
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 16:00
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
LA712 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Aranda / Calgaro
|
Diaz Scola / Almada
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
LA713 Oeste C2
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Villaguay
|
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
De Barruel / Coletti
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 18:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
LA714 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Damas SUMA 07 (S07_D) - Final
|
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
vs
|
Larroque / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Aranda / Calgaro
|
Dezorzi / Herner
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 20:00
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|