Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA407 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
|
Schwartz / Siderac
|
Vergniaud / Dutra
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA402 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Gatter / Fontana
|
Barcos / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:00
|
6/0 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA409 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Colon / San Jose
|
|
Vergniaud / Dutra
|
Jacquet / Villanova
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA410 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pesce / Moyano
|
Carballo / Fraschetti
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA408 Miami Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Jacquet / Villanova
|
Schwartz / Siderac
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA403 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Miguez / Frades
|
Gatter / Fontana
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 12:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA401 Ibiza Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / San Justo
|
|
Barcos / Gonzalez
|
Miguez / Frades
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA414 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
|
Veron / Roldan
|
Pintos / Ochoa
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA413 Puerto Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
|
Pintos / Ochoa
|
Lertora / Campostrini
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA415 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Larroque / Larroque
|
vs
|
Ubajay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lertora / Campostrini
|
Veron / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA411 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rojas / Coto
|
Pesce / Moyano
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA412 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Carballo / Fraschetti
|
Rojas / Coto
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA404 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Errecart / Pereyra
|
Moscatelli / Varela
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA406 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Moscatelli / Varela
|
Burgos / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA405 Locos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / Colon
|
|
Burgos / Suarez
|
Errecart / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 23:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|