Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA710 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
|
Peré / Romero
|
Arraigada / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA711 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Bondioni / Kohlmann
|
Peré / Romero
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA701 San Jose C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Colombo / Bonvin
|
Creppy / Bourlot
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA702 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Rottoli / Orcellet
|
Gervasoni / Concetoni
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA709 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
vs
|
Urdinarrain / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Arraigada / Acosta
|
Bondioni / Kohlmann
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA703 San Jose C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
(GvsG)
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Colombo / Bonvin
|
Rottoli / Orcellet
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA704 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Creppy / Bourlot
|
Gervasoni / Concetoni
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA705 San Jose C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
|
Ratto / Pandolfi
|
Pastorini / Kloster
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA706 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Machin / Carruega
|
Yedro / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00
|
1/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
CA707 San Jose C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
(GvsG)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Pastorini / Kloster
|
Yedro / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA708 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
(PvsP)
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Ratto / Pandolfi
|
Machin / Carruega
|
|
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA712 San Jose C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Colombo / Bonvin
|
Yedro / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA713 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
|
Ratto / Pandolfi
|
Arraigada / Acosta
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA714 San Jose C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Colon / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Peré / Romero
|
Rottoli / Orcellet
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA715 San Jose C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
María Teresa / No Definido
|
|
Gervasoni / Concetoni
|
Pastorini / Kloster
|
|
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|