Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA601 El patio padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Lucero / Schwartz
|
Kepardt / Sitner
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00
|
2/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
DA602 El patio padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Gimenez / Escobar
|
Benitez / Mendieta
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA612 Emiliano Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Copello / Leiva
|
Gramajo / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 12:00
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
DA603 El patio padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Kepardt / Sitner
|
Benitez / Mendieta
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
DA604 Lo del viejo C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Lucero / Schwartz
|
Gimenez / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA609 El mono padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Britos / Baron
|
Olivera / Zanandrea
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 14:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA605 Emiliano Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Vardaro / Crespo
|
Bouvet / Malagrida
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 15:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA610 El mono padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Aramburu / Pere
|
Olivera / Zanandrea
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
DA611 Emiliano Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Copello / Leiva
|
Traverso / Galeano
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
DA606 Lo del viejo C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Vardaro / Crespo
|
Galeano / Roh Aldaz
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 17:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
DA613 Club Black River C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Traverso / Galeano
|
Gramajo / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 18:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
DA608 El patio padel C2
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Britos / Baron
|
Aramburu / Pere
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 19:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA607 Emiliano Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Bouvet / Malagrida
|
Galeano / Roh Aldaz
|
|
Sábado 28/04/2018 20:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA614 Club Defensores C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Benitez / Mendieta
|
Vardaro / Crespo
|
|
Domingo 29/04/2018 09:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA615 El patio padel C1
|
Damas 6ta - DOBLES (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APCER Padel
|
vs
|
APCER Padel
|
|
Kepardt / Sitner
|
Vardaro / Crespo
|
|
Domingo 29/04/2018 12:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|