Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
San Jose C1
|
A
|
|
Rosario del Tala / María Teresa
|
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
Colon / No Definida
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
San Jose C1
|
A
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
Rosario del Tala / María Teresa
Berdun Adrian Anibal Andres |
|
De Zan Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
San Jose C1
|
A
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
|
Varela Hector |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
3/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / San Jose
Varela Hector |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
B
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 16:00 |
Smash C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
Smash C2
|
C
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
Smash C2
|
C
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Grisolia Agustín |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Colon
|
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
7/5 6/7 6/7
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Bello Cesar |
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
D
|
|
San Jose / Colon
|
Spat Gabriel |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
6/7 6/0 6/7
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
D
|
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
|
Bello Cesar |
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
6/4 7/6
|
San Jose / Colon
Spat Gabriel |
|
Germanier Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 18:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
E
|
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
|
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 12:00 |
San Jose C2
|
E
|
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
W.O.
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Elorriaga Leandro |
|
Beckman Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 14:00 |
San Jose C2
|
E
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 21:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
F
|
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
|
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 23:00 |
Smash C1
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
F
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
6/4 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Peveri Ariel |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
Smash C2
|
G
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Colon / No Definida
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
G
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
G
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Vivian Federico |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Colon / Colon
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 21:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
H
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definido / Colon
Loker Fabio |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 17:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
H
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
|
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
3/6 0/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
H
|
|
No Definido / Colon
|
Loker Fabio |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
6/4 7/5
|
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Aramburu Maximiliano |
|
Azogaray Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 13:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 19:00 |
Smash C1
|
I
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Bourlot Julian |
|
Bondaz Eric |
|
3/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 11/05/2019 15:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
I
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/0 6/2
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Bourlot Julian |
|
Bondaz Eric |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 20:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
7/5 1/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Willy |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 22:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Mendieta Carlos |
|
De Zan Ariel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Viernes 10/05/2019 18:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
J
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Willy |
|
6/3 6/1
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mendieta Carlos |
|
De Zan Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA531 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Smash C2
|
X
|
|
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
|
Espindola Luciano |
|
Cettour Ricardo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA532 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
La Canchita C1
|
X
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gavino Gaston |
|
Alfieri Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA533 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
La Canchita C2
|
X
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definido / Colon
Loker Fabio |
|
Pereyra Martin Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA534 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 09:00 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
X
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
7/5 6/4
|
No Definida / Colon
Irigaray Martin |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA535 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
La Canchita C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Vargas Victor |
|
Gatter Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA536 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
La Canchita C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
5/7 2/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA537 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 11:30 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
O
|
|
No Definido / Urdinarrain
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
Yeres Martin |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA538 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Smash C1
|
O
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
Gualeguaychú / C. del Uruguay
Bello Cesar |
|
Spiazzi Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA539 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Smash C2
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Colon / No Definida
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA540 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
La Canchita C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Charadia Pablo |
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA541 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
La Canchita C2
|
O
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Moscatelli Tomás |
|
Petroni Willy |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA542 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 12:45 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
O
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
1/6 4/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA543 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Smash C1
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definida
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA544 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
Smash C2
|
Q
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
|
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Colon / Colon
Bordet Sebastian |
|
Bonvin Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA545 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
La Canchita C1
|
Q
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Delfaud Darío Javier |
|
Velzi Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA546 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 15:15 |
La Canchita C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
Plana Cristian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA547 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
La Canchita C1
|
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa
Durnad Mariano |
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA548 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 17:45 |
La Canchita C2
|
S
|
|
Colon / No Definida
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Ratto José |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA549 |
Domingo 12/05/2019 19:30 |
Santa Catarina C1
|
W
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
Caire Danilo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Colon / No Definida
Corellano Jonathan |
|
Fonseca Nicolas Leonel |
|
|
|