Nro: 1 SA501 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Asad Santiago |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 21:00 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Roude Alejandro |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Roude Alejandro |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 23:00 |
Oeste C4
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Asad Santiago |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Schneider Milton |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ressio Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Ressio Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Schneider Milton |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA509 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA510 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ressio Facundo |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA511 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Maldonado Fabio |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA512 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA513 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
0/6 6/1 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
|
|