Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Hanza Federico |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
Hanza Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Russel Alan |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Tegli Pablo |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Russel Alan |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Collazo Nahuel |
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA511 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Russel Alan |
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA512 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA513 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Faure German |
|
Lozano Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA514 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Oeste C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Bourlot Tomas |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA515 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonnin Juan Pablo |
|
Ruiz Oconnor Facundo |
|
6/0 1/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA516 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Marchini Lautaro |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Sabaño Cristhian David |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|