Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Tantin Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Tantin Luciana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Moyano Belén |
|
Moix Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Henchoz Belén |
|
Caffa Maria Fernanda |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Parra Lucila |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 12:00 |
Oeste C3
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Parra Lucila |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pais Keila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Gimenez Carla |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pais Keila |
|
Perez Maria |
|
5/7 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Florencia |
|
Cabral Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Chartron Florencia |
|
Cabral Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Areguatí Florencia |
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Butalla Dalina |
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Parra Lucila |
|
Martu Parra |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gimenez Carla |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Alonso Ludmila |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Cabral Natalia |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Impini Eva |
|
Sandoval Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
Tantin Luciana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parra Lucila |
|
Martu Parra |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Gimenez Carla |
|
Caire Pachi |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chartron Florencia |
|
Cabral Natalia |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA719 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 18:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parra Lucila |
|
Martu Parra |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Maria Laura |
|
Rey Andrea |
|
|
|