Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Olivera Carla |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
Oeste C3
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Olivera Carla |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Vila María Laura |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
7/6 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vila María Laura |
|
Gramajo Maria Victoria |
|
0/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
3/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Lucero Rocio |
|
Otero Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
Oeste C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Valeria Mariana |
|
Schwartz Sol |
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Otero Pamela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Baron Egle |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Pere Maria Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maricel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Otero Pamela |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Maciel Marisa |
|
Marchesini Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 13:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Leiva Sabrina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Benay Clara |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
Otero Pamela |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
2/6 6/4 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Lucero Rocio |
|
Otero Pamela |
|
|
|