Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yabran Alejo |
|
Yabran Matias Carlos David |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Yabran Alejo |
|
Yabran Matias Carlos David |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 11:00 |
El mono padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Torres Facundo |
|
Buschiazzo Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 20:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Paez Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
El patio padel C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Paez Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 13:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Torres Facundo |
|
Buschiazzo Joaquín |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dominguez Oscar |
|
Cabaña Ramón |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Dominguez Oscar |
|
Cabaña Ramón |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 19:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 16:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Caubet Mariano |
|
Caubet Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 21:00 |
El patio padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Lon Román |
|
Valiente Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 28/04/2018 22:00 |
El patio padel C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caubet Mariano |
|
Caubet Omar |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Lon Román |
|
Valiente Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 21:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Broggi Luciano |
|
Lerman Boris |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 23:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Delfino Gonzalo |
|
Arbelo David |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 27/04/2018 22:00 |
El patio padel C2
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
Lerman Boris |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Delfino Gonzalo |
|
Arbelo David |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA718 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Lo del viejo C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Machin Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA719 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Lo del viejo C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Arlettaz Federico |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA720 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
Emiliano Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Delfino Gonzalo |
|
Arbelo David |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA721 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 10:00 |
El mono padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Caubet Mariano |
|
Caubet Omar |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA722 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Club Black River C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Benedetti Ariel |
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
7/6 5/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA723 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 13:45 |
Club Defensores C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bochatay Alan |
|
Piaggio Ildemar |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA724 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
Club Black River C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Zuluaga Juan |
|
Bouzenard Maximiliano |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA725 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 15:00 |
Club Defensores C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Paez Gabriel |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA726 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
El mono padel C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Goñi Franco |
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA727 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 17:30 |
El mono padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA728 |
Domingo 29/04/2018 21:15 |
El mono padel C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Rajoi Hector |
|
Parra Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Udrizard Albano |
|
Boujon Walter |
|
|
|