Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
Vico C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vence Juan |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Medero Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
Molino C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00 |
Molino C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vence Juan |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bompadre Danilo |
|
Medero Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 |
Molino C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Sarasola Jeremias |
|
Sarasola Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:00 |
Molino C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 23:00 |
Molino C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Sarasola Jeremias |
|
Sarasola Joaquin |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Barchetta Enzo |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 |
Molino C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 |
Molino C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Danne German |
|
Lambert Javier |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Molino C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Danne German |
|
Lambert Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:00 |
Vico C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Bochatay Alan |
|
Grane Francisco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 18:00 |
Vico C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Perez Mariano |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Bochatay Alan |
|
Grane Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:00 |
Molino C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Perez Mariano |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gramajo Joaquin |
|
Terencio Alexis |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Orcellet Leonardo |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Gramajo Joaquin |
|
Terencio Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:00 |
Vico C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Kreymborg Guillermo |
|
Karle Gustavo |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Orcellet Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
Molino C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Carrera Jose Luis |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:00 |
Molino C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Carrera Jose Luis |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
F
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Monzon Patricio |
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Vico C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 |
Club Talense C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Granton Ramiro |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:00 |
Vico C1
|
G
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedesco Agustin |
|
Belloc Fabricio |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
Vico C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Rolando |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Fantin Julio |
|
Demarziani German |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:00 |
Vico C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Rolando |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:00 |
Vico C1
|
H
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fantin Julio |
|
Demarziani German |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Vence, Juan Olivera, Alejo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:15 |
Molino C1
|
X
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Saravia Guillermo |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Barchetta Enzo |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Granton, Ramiro Barreto, Paul Emanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez, Rolando Ocampo, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Gramajo, Joaquin Terencio, Alexis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Carrera, Jose Luis Barreto, Gastón
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Brem, Walter Alberto Putallaz, Danilo Hernán
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Perez, Mariano Rodriguez, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Lyardet, Jose Rougier, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Chiloteguy, Juan Borda, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Tedeschi, Martin Orcellet, Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Tournour, Daniel Rougier, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Mario, Adrian Melgares, Oscar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Valenzuela, Gabriel Arlettaz, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Cruz, Marcelo Cruz, Raul
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini, Andres Bonin, Ivan Leonel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA627 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45 |
Molino C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vence Juan |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Barchetta Enzo |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA628 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45 |
Vico C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Granton Ramiro |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Rolando |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA629 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 12:45 |
Club Talense C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gramajo Joaquin |
|
Terencio Alexis |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Carrera Jose Luis |
|
Barreto Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA630 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
Molino C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Brem Walter Alberto |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Perez Mariano |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA631 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
Vico C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Chiloteguy Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA632 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30 |
Club Talense C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
Orcellet Leonardo |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA633 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:15 |
Vico C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Mario Adrian |
|
Melgares Oscar |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA634 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:15 |
Club Talense C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cruz Marcelo |
|
Cruz Raul |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA635 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:30 |
Club Talense C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Granton Ramiro |
|
Barreto Paul Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA636 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 15:15 |
Molino C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gramajo Joaquin |
|
Terencio Alexis |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Perez Mariano |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA637 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 15:15 |
Vico C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
APCER Padel
Tournour Daniel |
|
Rougier Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA638 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 15:15 |
Club Talense C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA639 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 17:45 |
Molino C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Barchetta Enzo |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Perez Mariano |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA640 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 19:00 |
Vico C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Lyardet Jose |
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA641 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 20:15 |
Vico C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Perez Mariano |
|
Rodriguez Carlos |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
APCER Padel
Parravicini Andres |
|
Bonin Ivan Leonel |
|
|
|