Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Varela Hector |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C1
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Vence Lucas |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 16:00 |
Oeste C2
|
A
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Varela Hector |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APCER Padel
Vence Lucas |
|
Quinteros Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 20:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Inschaupe Matias |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Jorge |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00 |
Oeste C4
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Inschaupe Matias |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Ponce Jorge |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APCER Padel
Yeres Martin |
|
Plaza Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 18:00 |
Oeste C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
6/3 0/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Brelaz Luciano |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APCER Padel
Gavino Gaston |
|
Orcellet Tiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Brelaz Luciano |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Campos Adolfo |
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APCER Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APCER Padel
Campos Adolfo |
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 15/09/2018 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
E
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APCER Padel
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Argacha, Celomar Vergniaud, Sebastian Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA518 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Inschaupe Matias |
|
Ballay Adrian |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA519 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 11:00 |
Oeste C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Campos Adolfo |
|
Paiz Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APCER Padel
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Vargas, Victor Ratto, José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Jacquet, Maximiliano Bonnin, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA520 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Varela Hector |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Duarte Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA521 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Brelaz Luciano |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
7/5 6/0
|
APCER Padel
Cano Gerardo |
|
Quinteros Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
APCER Padel
Armeni, Ubaldo Baraldo, Oscar Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA522 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian Franco |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
APCER Padel
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA523 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Corellano Jonathan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA524 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Varela Hector |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA525 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Brelaz Luciano |
|
Gonzalez Oscar |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA526 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APCER Padel
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto José |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA527 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
S
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Jacquet Maximiliano |
|
Bonnin Gaston |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APCER Padel
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA528 |
Domingo 16/09/2018 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
W
|
|
APCER Padel
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
APCER Padel
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
Baraldo Oscar Alejandro |
|
|
|