Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Chiloteguy, Juan
Borda, Alejandro
2
Favre, Roberto
Martinez, Alan
3
Campi, Benjamin
Bourband, Fernando
Ptos Pos.
1 Chiloteguy, Juan
Borda, Alejandro
      3/6 3/6   6/3 6/3 4 1
2 Favre, Roberto
Martinez, Alan
    6/3 6/3     1/6 3/6 3 2
3 Campi, Benjamin
Bourband, Fernando
    3/6 3/6   6/1 6/3   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA601
Ibiza Padel C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 vs  No Definida / C. del Uruguay
Campi / Bourband Favre / Martinez
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 1/6 3/6
CA602
Ibiza Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 
Chiloteguy / Borda Campi / Bourband
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 6/3 6/3
CA603
Ibiza Padel C2
   
  No Definida / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Favre / Martinez Chiloteguy / Borda
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00 3/6 3/6
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:08
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Parravicini, Andres
Amaral, Guillermo
2
Bonvin, Adolfo
Baracat, Claudio
3
Benedetti, Ariel
Sanchez, Franco
Ptos Pos.
1 Parravicini, Andres
Amaral, Guillermo
      6/0 6/0   4/6 2/6 4 1
2 Bonvin, Adolfo
Baracat, Claudio
    0/6 0/6     6/2 6/0 2 3
3 Benedetti, Ariel
Sanchez, Franco
    6/4 6/2   2/6 0/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA604
Locos X El Padel C1
   
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Parravicini / Amaral Bonvin / Baracat
Viernes 28/02/2020 18:00 6/0 6/0
CA605
Oeste C4
   
  Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
 vs  C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Benedetti / Sanchez Parravicini / Amaral
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:00 4/6 2/6
CA606
Miami Padel C2
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
Bonvin / Baracat Benedetti / Sanchez
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:00 2/6 0/6
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:08
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Putallaz, Danilo Hernán
Tedeschi, Martin
2
Bertoni, Claudio
Sequeira, Jose
3
Costamagna, Santiago
Villon, Mariano
Ptos Pos.
1 Putallaz, Danilo Hernán
Tedeschi, Martin
      6/4 6/1   2/6 6/4 x6/7 4 1
2 Bertoni, Claudio
Sequeira, Jose
    4/6 1/6     7/6x 6/2 2 3
3 Costamagna, Santiago
Villon, Mariano
    6/2 4/6 7/6x   x6/7 2/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA607
Oeste C3
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / No Definido
Bertoni / Sequeira Costamagna / Villon
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 x6/7 2/6
CA608
Oeste C4
   
Villa Elisa / No Definido
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Putallaz / Tedeschi Bertoni / Sequeira
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:00 6/4 6/1
CA609
Oeste C3
   
  C. del Uruguay / No Definido
 vs  Villa Elisa / No Definido
Costamagna / Villon Putallaz / Tedeschi
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:00 2/6 6/4 x6/7
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Arlettaz, Federico
Saboredo, Pedro
2
Bonvin, Emiliano
Valenzuela, Gabriel
3
Goñi, Franco
Alba, Diego
Ptos Pos.
1 Arlettaz, Federico
Saboredo, Pedro
      6/4 6/1   2/6 0/6 2 3
2 Bonvin, Emiliano
Valenzuela, Gabriel
    4/6 1/6     7/5 7/5 3 2
3 Goñi, Franco
Alba, Diego
    6/2 6/0   5/7 5/7   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA610
Oeste C3
   
  Colon / María Teresa
 vs  María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
Bonvin / Valenzuela Goñi / Alba
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 5/7 5/7
CA611
Oeste C3
   
  Colon / C. del Uruguay
 vs  Colon / María Teresa
Arlettaz / Saboredo Bonvin / Valenzuela
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:00 4/6 1/6
CA612
Oeste C3
   
María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
 vs  Colon / C. del Uruguay
 
Goñi / Alba Arlettaz / Saboredo
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 6/2 6/0
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Monzon, Patricio
Debrabandere, Luis
2
Karles, Gustavo
Bochatay, Cristian
3
Zabalo, Pablo
Delaloye, Maximiliano
Ptos Pos.
1 Monzon, Patricio
Debrabandere, Luis
      7/6x 6/3   6/4 4/6 x6/7 3 2
2 Karles, Gustavo
Bochatay, Cristian
    x6/7 3/6     6/1 6/1 2 3
3 Zabalo, Pablo
Delaloye, Maximiliano
    4/6 6/4 7/6x   1/6 1/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA613
Puerto Padel C1
   
  María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Karles / Bochatay Zabalo / Delaloye
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 1/6 1/6
CA614
Puerto Padel C2
   
No Definida / No Definido
 vs  María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
 
Monzon / Debrabandere Karles / Bochatay
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 7/6x 6/3
CA615
Puerto Padel C1
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  No Definida / No Definido
 
Zabalo / Delaloye Monzon / Debrabandere
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 4/6 6/4 7/6x
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Colombo, Manuel
Erramuspe, Joaquin
2
Romero, Sergio
Lopez, Marcelo
3
Cergneaux, Cristian
Siegrist, Gaston
Ptos Pos.
1 Colombo, Manuel
Erramuspe, Joaquin
      2/6 4/6   6/2 x6/7 7/6x 2 3
2 Romero, Sergio
Lopez, Marcelo
    6/2 6/4     3/6 5/7 3 2
3 Cergneaux, Cristian
Siegrist, Gaston
    2/6 7/6x x6/7   6/3 7/5   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA616
Miami Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
 vs  No Definido / C. del Uruguay
 
Cergneaux / Siegrist Romero / Lopez
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 6/3 7/5
CA617
Puerto Padel C1
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / Caseros
Colombo / Erramuspe Cergneaux / Siegrist
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 2/6 7/6x x6/7
CA618
Miami Padel C2
   
No Definido / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Romero / Lopez Colombo / Erramuspe
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 6/2 6/4
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Arellano, Leopoldo
Artbeleche, Juan
2
Tuyare, Sebastian
Pereyra, Walter
3
Granton, Ramiro
Creppy, Fernando
Ptos Pos.
1 Arellano, Leopoldo
Artbeleche, Juan
      6/2 3/6 7/6x   4/6 6/4 x6/7 2 3
2 Tuyare, Sebastian
Pereyra, Walter
    2/6 6/3 x6/7     6/3 6/3 3 2
3 Granton, Ramiro
Creppy, Fernando
    6/4 4/6 7/6x   3/6 3/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA619
Ibiza Padel C1
   
Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
 vs  María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
 
Granton / Creppy Arellano / Artbeleche
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 6/4 4/6 7/6x
CA620
Ibiza Padel C1
   
  No Definida / Colon
 vs  Villa Elisa / C. del Uruguay
Tuyare / Pereyra Granton / Creppy
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:00 3/6 3/6
CA621
Ibiza Padel C1
   
  María Teresa / C. del Uruguay
 vs  No Definida / Colon
Arellano / Artbeleche Tuyare / Pereyra
Viernes 28/02/2020 23:00 2/6 6/3 x6/7
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
H

Nro 1
Bren, Walter
Machin, Javier
2
Borbas, .
Bravo, Marcelo
3
Allende, Luis
Echazarreta, Franco
Ptos Pos.
1 Bren, Walter
Machin, Javier
      x6/7 x6/7   6/4 7/5 3 2
2 Borbas, .
Bravo, Marcelo
    7/6x 7/6x     0/6 4/6 2 3
3 Allende, Luis
Echazarreta, Franco
    4/6 5/7   6/0 6/4   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA622
Oeste C5
   
  No Definido / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Borbas / Bravo Bren / Machin
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 x6/7 x6/7
CA623
Oeste C5
   
C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
 vs  No Definido / C. del Uruguay
 
Allende / Echazarreta Borbas / Bravo
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:00 6/0 6/4
CA624
Oeste C5
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / Villaguay
Bren / Machin Allende / Echazarreta
Sábado 29/02/2020 22:00 4/6 5/7
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
I

Nro 1
Montañana, Mateo
Scalese, Sebastian
2
Gatter, Padre
Bedogni, Santiago
3
Mornaco, Emanuel
Moscatelli, Roberto
Ptos Pos.
1 Montañana, Mateo
Scalese, Sebastian
      6/3 4/6 x6/7   0/6 7/6x 7/6x 3 2
2 Gatter, Padre
Bedogni, Santiago
    3/6 6/4 7/6x     4/6 2/6 3 1
3 Mornaco, Emanuel
Moscatelli, Roberto
    6/0 x6/7 x6/7   6/4 6/2   3 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA625
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / No Definida
 vs  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
Montañana / Scalese Mornaco / Moscatelli
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 6/0 x6/7 x6/7
CA626
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Gatter / Bedogni Montañana / Scalese
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 6/3 4/6 x6/7
CA627
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / María Teresa
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Mornaco / Moscatelli Gatter / Bedogni
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 4/6 2/6
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
J

Nro 1
Tedesco, Agustin
Pascal, Facundo
2
Fantin, Julio
Schmidt, Matias
3
Martinez, Juan
Lanterna, Alan
Ptos Pos.
1 Tedesco, Agustin
Pascal, Facundo
      6/0 4/6 7/6x   4/6 6/4 x6/7 4 1
2 Fantin, Julio
Schmidt, Matias
    0/6 6/4 x6/7     7/5 6/4 3 2
3 Martinez, Juan
Lanterna, Alan
    6/4 4/6 7/6x   5/7 4/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA628
Ibiza Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / Larroque
 vs  C. del Uruguay / No Definido
 
Tedesco / Pascal Fantin / Schmidt
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 6/0 4/6 7/6x
CA629
Ibiza Padel C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / Larroque
Martinez / Lanterna Tedesco / Pascal
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 4/6 6/4 x6/7
CA630
Ibiza Padel C1
   
C. del Uruguay / No Definido
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Fantin / Schmidt Martinez / Lanterna
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:00 7/5 6/4
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
K

Nro 1
Trinidad, Ezequiel
Cettour, Ricardo
2
Prado, Juan
Saravia, Guillermo
3
Alonso, Luciano
Carvallo, Federico
Ptos Pos.
1 Trinidad, Ezequiel
Cettour, Ricardo
      2/6 4/6   6/2 4/6 7/6x 3 2
2 Prado, Juan
Saravia, Guillermo
    6/2 6/4     2/6 x6/7 2 3
3 Alonso, Luciano
Carvallo, Federico
    2/6 6/4 x6/7   6/2 7/6x   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA631
Miami Padel C1
   
C. del Uruguay / No Definida
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Alonso / Carvallo Prado / Saravia
Sábado 29/02/2020 17:00 6/2 7/6x
CA632
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  No Definido / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / No Definida
Trinidad / Cettour Alonso / Carvallo
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 2/6 6/4 x6/7
CA633
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  No Definido / C. del Uruguay
Prado / Saravia Trinidad / Cettour
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 2/6 4/6
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
L

Nro 1
Belloc, Fabricio
Contenti, Bruno
2
Guiffrey, Gaston
Acosta, Juan Ignacio
3
Cano, Emanuel
Echevarria, Gustavo
Ptos Pos.
1 Belloc, Fabricio
Contenti, Bruno
      6/4 6/4   2/6 3/6 4 1
2 Guiffrey, Gaston
Acosta, Juan Ignacio
    4/6 4/6     6/3 6/2 2 3
3 Cano, Emanuel
Echevarria, Gustavo
    6/2 6/3   3/6 2/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA634
Puerto Padel C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Guiffrey / Acosta Cano / Echevarria
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 3/6 2/6
CA635
Puerto Padel C2
   
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 
Belloc / Contenti Guiffrey / Acosta
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:00 6/4 6/4
CA636
Puerto Padel C2
   
  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
 vs  C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
Cano / Echevarria Belloc / Contenti
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:00 2/6 3/6
Impreso: Jueves 25/2/2021 - 01:31:09