Categoria: Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Baldassarre, Alejandro
Scheffler, Gustavo Ruben
2
Barcos, Gustavo
Wernecke, Javier
3
Perroni, Pablo
Garcia, Alejandro
Ptos Pos.
1 Baldassarre, Alejandro
Scheffler, Gustavo Ruben
      6/3 6/2   4/6 6/1 6/7
2 Barcos, Gustavo
Wernecke, Javier
    3/6 2/6     6/3 6/1
3 Perroni, Pablo
Garcia, Alejandro
    6/4 1/6 7/6   3/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA401
Ibiza Padel C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Barcos / Wernecke Perroni / Garcia
Sábado 15/09/2018 19:00 6/3 6/1
CA402
Ibiza Padel C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Baldassarre / Scheffler Barcos / Wernecke
Sábado 15/09/2018 12:00 6/3 6/2
CA403
Ibiza Padel C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Perroni / Garcia Baldassarre / Scheffler
Sábado 15/09/2018 14:00 6/4 1/6 7/6
Impreso: Jueves 23/1/2020 - 07:26:51
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Burgos, Carlos
Suarez, Sebastian
2
Fraschetti, Sebastian
Legunda, Rodrigo
3
San Sebastian, Daniel
Deymonaz, Luciano
Ptos Pos.
1 Burgos, Carlos
Suarez, Sebastian
      6/4 6/2   4/6 4/6
2 Fraschetti, Sebastian
Legunda, Rodrigo
    4/6 2/6     6/3 7/6
3 San Sebastian, Daniel
Deymonaz, Luciano
    6/4 6/4   3/6 6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA404
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Fraschetti / Legunda San Sebastian / Deymonaz
Viernes 14/09/2018 23:00 3/6 6/7
CA405
Locos X El Padel C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Burgos / Suarez Fraschetti / Legunda
Viernes 14/09/2018 21:00 6/4 6/2
CA406
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
San Sebastian / Deymonaz Burgos / Suarez
Viernes 14/09/2018 19:00 4/6 4/6
Impreso: Jueves 23/1/2020 - 07:26:51
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Cladera, Fabricio
Frades, Lazaro
2
Ochoa, Lucas
Carvallo, César nicolas
3
Fontana, Oscar
Laxague, Ignacio
Ptos Pos.
1 Cladera, Fabricio
Frades, Lazaro
      6/3 6/4   6/7 6/7
2 Ochoa, Lucas
Carvallo, César nicolas
    3/6 4/6     6/1 7/6
3 Fontana, Oscar
Laxague, Ignacio
    7/6 7/6   1/6 6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA407
Oeste C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Ochoa / Carvallo Fontana / Laxague
Sábado 15/09/2018 19:00 6/1 7/6
CA408
Oeste C1
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Cladera / Frades Ochoa / Carvallo
Sábado 15/09/2018 21:00 6/3 6/4
CA409
Oeste C1
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Fontana / Laxague Cladera / Frades
Sábado 15/09/2018 23:00 6/7 6/7
Impreso: Jueves 23/1/2020 - 07:26:51
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Schwartz, Federico
Satto, Felix
2
Bonnin, Alejandro
Siderac, Luis
3
Tommassi, Juan Pablo
Kindernech, Diego
Ptos Pos.
1 Schwartz, Federico
Satto, Felix
      3/6 7/6 7/6   6/3 4/6 6/7
2 Bonnin, Alejandro
Siderac, Luis
    6/3 6/7 6/7     6/4 7/5
3 Tommassi, Juan Pablo
Kindernech, Diego
    3/6 6/4 7/6   4/6 5/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA410
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Schwartz / Satto Bonnin / Siderac
Viernes 14/09/2018 20:00 6/3 6/7 6/7
CA411
Locos X El Padel C2
   
  APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
Tommassi / Kindernech Schwartz / Satto
Viernes 14/09/2018 18:00 6/3 4/6 6/7
CA412
Locos X El Padel C2
   
APCER Padel
 vs  APCER Padel
 
Bonnin / Siderac Tommassi / Kindernech
Viernes 14/09/2018 22:00 6/4 7/5
Impreso: Jueves 23/1/2020 - 07:26:51